Calendrier Poule A
mardi, 2 avril 2024 | |||||||||
Angerville | - : - | Exempt | |||||||
14:00 | 4 Rue Jules Desmoulins , Angerville | ||||||||
Chateaudun 1 | - : - | La Loupe | |||||||
14:00 | Châteaudun | ||||||||
Dreux 1 | - : - | Billard Club du Perche 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Dreux | ||||||||
mardi, 5 mars 2024 | |||||||||
La Loupe | - : - | Exempt | |||||||
14:00 | Place Vauban , La Loupe | ||||||||
Angerville | 11 : 13 | Dreux 1 | |||||||
14:00 | 4 Rue Jules Desmoulins , Angerville | ||||||||
Billard Club du Perche 1 | 12 : 12 | Chateaudun 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Nogent le Rotrou | ||||||||
mardi, 20 février 2024 | |||||||||
La Loupe | 15 : 9 | Dreux 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Place Vauban , La Loupe | ||||||||
Chateaudun 1 | - : - | Exempt | |||||||
14:00 | Châteaudun | ||||||||
Billard Club du Perche 1 | 14 : 10 | Angerville | |||||||
14:00 | Nogent le Rotrou | ||||||||
mardi, 23 janvier 2024 | |||||||||
Angerville | 10 : 14 | La Loupe | |||||||
14:00 | 4 Rue Jules Desmoulins , Angerville | ||||||||
Dreux 1 | 10 : 14 | Chateaudun 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Dreux | ||||||||
Billard Club du Perche 1 | - : - | Exempt | |||||||
14:00 | Nogent le Rotrou | ||||||||
mardi, 19 décembre 2023 | |||||||||
La Loupe | 14 : 10 | Billard Club du Perche 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Place Vauban , La Loupe | ||||||||
Chateaudun 1 | 12 : 12 | Angerville | |||||||
14:00 | Châteaudun | ||||||||
Dreux 1 | - : - | Exempt | |||||||
14:00 | Dreux | ||||||||
mardi, 12 décembre 2023 | |||||||||
La Loupe | 14 : 10 | Chateaudun 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Place Vauban , La Loupe | ||||||||
Exempt | - : - | Angerville | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
Billard Club du Perche 1 | 13 : 11 | Dreux 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Nogent le Rotrou | ||||||||
mardi, 21 novembre 2023 | |||||||||
Exempt | - : - | La Loupe | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
Chateaudun 1 | 10 : 14 | Billard Club du Perche 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Châteaudun | ||||||||
Dreux 1 | 13 : 11 | Angerville | |||||||
14:00 | Dreux | ||||||||
mardi, 7 novembre 2023 | |||||||||
La Loupe | 10 : 14 | Angerville | |||||||
14:00 | Place Vauban , La Loupe | ||||||||
Exempt | - : - | Billard Club du Perche 1 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
Chateaudun 1 | 12 : 12 | Dreux 1 | |||||||
14:00 | Châteaudun | ||||||||
mardi, 24 octobre 2023 | |||||||||
Angerville | 12 : 12 | Billard Club du Perche 1 | |||||||
14:00 | 4 Rue Jules Desmoulins , Angerville | ||||||||
Exempt | - : - | Chateaudun 1 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
Dreux 1 | 12 : 12 | La Loupe | |||||||
14:00 | Dreux | ||||||||
mardi, 10 octobre 2023 | |||||||||
Angerville | 10 : 14 | Chateaudun 1 | |||||||
14:00 | 4 Rue Jules Desmoulins , Angerville | ||||||||
Exempt | - : - | Dreux 1 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
Billard Club du Perche 1 | 14 : 10 | La Loupe | |||||||
14:00 | Nogent le Rotrou |